Sports And Clubs

VARSITY AND JV FOOTBALL FRONT ROW: Alaina Reese, Jenenne Weldon, Kristen Simmons, Sarah Sekine, Ashley Durant, Christina Swindell, Leslie Harrison, Randi Jackson, Lindsay Skinner, Kristin Mahfood, Dorothy Freeman, Adrienne Brueggemeyer, Morgan Dawkins, Shannon Borg, Dena Setzer, SECOND ROW: Daryl Weinstein, Brandon Howard, Alex Hayes, David Campbell, Anthony Gilcrist, Bronson Lamb, Joseph Taormina, Ry Patrick, Joey Wildes, Lorne Weyand, Adam Kizziah, Clayton Bromberg, Lockwood Holmes, Scott Lakey, Patrick Fleming, John Wood, Kevin Pash, THIRD ROW: Josh Spalten, Ralph Wilson, Matt Terry, Howard Billings, Adam Osterman, Brad Graham, Beau Oswald, Stan Longenecker, Evan Scott, Justin Hart, Elliot Knox, Jon Alfred, Travis Thurmond, Eugene Reese, A.J. Williams, Jereme Baker, Casey Terrell, FOURTH ROW: Matt Wilcox, Travis Hodge, Taco Pope, Keiyh Blankenship, George Pilcher, Jonathan Staman, Andre Casntrell, Mike Dineen, Drew Berquist, Justin Smith, Chris Dostie, Ryan Silverfield, John Clarkson, Matt Belger, Ivey Carter, Antoine Sharp, Brian Crick, BACK ROW: Matt Larmoyeaux, Bill Thompson, Mikey Verlander, BrentReneau, Nick Sandifer, Todd McCullough, Andrew Wendell, Trip Becker, Eric Stoneberger, Jonathan Younkins, Scooter Ferreira, Gus Evans, Scott Anderson, Jonathan Jackson, Brandon Boate, Justin Fisher, Mark Dorsey

VARSITY VOLLEYBALL TEAM FRONT ROW: Rachel Bach, Meredith Regas, Marissa Putnam, SECOND ROW: Amy Imfield, Meredith
Chartrand, Jeni, Imfeld, Neely Baker, BACK ROW: Assistant Coach Debbie Drabinski, Marie DeOrio, Whitney Jones, Nawal Bateh, Erin 
TunstillAnne Evans, Melissa Hutton, Julie Burnett, Leigh Ferguson, Head Coach Elise Bush

BOYS' CROSS COUNTRY TEAM: FRONT ROW: Lance Helming, Forrest Meyers, Peter Nictas, Chris Glen, Patrick Troy, John Marees, 
 BACK ROW: Miles Harmon, Fred Marks, John Lyon, Brandon Welti, David Coster, Eric Czervonke, Matt Marrow, Brandon Michael, 
Coach Tony Ryan

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY TEAM: FRONT ROW: Brieanna Lohse, Mary Lawlor, Kara Suhey, Ashley Timmons, Katie Nudo, Elizabeth 
Brotman, SECOND ROW: Amy Helming, Alison Zisser, Neda Goudarzi, Reagan Treece, Jessica Czervionke, Erin Free, Katie Brinn, 
BACK ROW: Coach Laura Boswell, Connor Sorenson, Lindsay McAlister, Shayna Schroeder, Brittany Smith, Monica Goldman, Amanda
Boenish, Nikki Adams, Jessie Siegel, Claire Melvin, Amy Skjordahl

BOYS' VARSITY SOCCER TEAM: FRONT ROW:Justin Gaudin, Peter Saddington, Raul Moreno, John Saddington, Jose Moreno, 
SECOND ROW: Matt Wilcox, Mark Hogan, Clay Randle, Schuyler Stapp, Brian Mentel, Michael McGarvey, Craig Lucie, Zac Cover,
BACK ROW: Na'im Abdullah, Jeremy Yeagle, Thompson LeMaistre, Eric Johnson, Shepherd Boggs, Steven Delfs, Sam Cairns, Josh 
Gaudin

GIRLS VARSITY SOCCER TEAM: FRONT ROW: Kara Williams, Janet Stevens, SECOND ROW: Maricarmen Smith-Martinez, Ashley 
Timmons, Kelly Smith, Alyssa Williams, Neely Baker, Edie Kavanaugh, Jessica Czervionke, BACK ROW:Head Coach Frank Adsit, 
Catherine Glen, Katie Platt, Amanda Boenish, Ann Nicholson, Sara Popovich, Kelly Taylor, Dana Leventhal, Assistant Coach Bill 
Coulthart

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL TEAM: FRONT ROW: Alec Flint, Chet Skinner, Brian Dawes, Trip Gillander, SECOND ROW: Mark 
Dorsey, Cason Adeeb, Eugene Reese, Tarik Bateh, BACK ROW:Adam Moorhead, Kelly Basinger, James McGuire, Erik Stoneberger
Johnathan Jackson, Davis Berg, Charles Beerman, Layne Smith

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL TEAM: FRONT ROW: Shameka Milton, Melissa Hutton, SECOND ROW: Langhorne Stoneburner, 
Brianne Kanehl, Keri Kanahl, BACK ROW: Anna, Wilkerson, Whitney Jones, Holly Hepler, Allison Glover, Kristen Hassel, Coach Amy 
Knauff

GIRLS VARSITY CHEERLEADING: FRONT ROW: Shannon Borg, Dena Setzer, Kristen Simmons, Ashley Durant, Adrienne
Brueggemeyer, Jennene Weldon, Alaina Reese, BACK ROW:Dorothy Freeman, Christina Swindell, Morgan Dawkins, Leslie Harrison, 
Kristen Mahfood, Randi Jackson, Lindsay Skinner, Sarah Sekine

VARSITY WRESTLING TEAM: FRONT ROW: Brooke Roque, Bobby LeMoine, Ted Tang, Casey McGraw, Scott Weinstein, Jesse 
Zarawani, Ray Zarawani, David Coster, BACK ROW: Coach Paul Magyar, Coach Richard Mischinski , Daryl Weinstein, Chris Dostie,
Jason Stone, Craig Schweitzer, M.J. Easterling, Taco Pope, Stan Longenecker, Thomas Johnson.

BOYS VARSITY BASEBALL: FRONT ROW: Christian Douglas, Brad Graham, Stephen Hazen, Austin Coughlin, Mickey Santiago, 
Adam Collins, Jimbo Hannah, Robert Wilbanks, Lewis Price, Mike Padron, BACK ROW: Student Assistant Sheldon York, Nick Rogers, 
David Melvin, Brent Suriano, Scott TooleSam Schneider, Chris, Mayo, Matt Larmoyeux, Dekle Henson, Justin Hart.

BOYS' TRACK: FRONT ROW: Bryce Cooper, Logan Greenspan, Miles Harmon, Robert Ried, Brandon Welti, Michael Stewart, Howard
Billings, BACK ROW: John Lyon, Fred Marks, Jereme Baker, Kieth Blankenship, Antoine Sharp, Beau Oswald

GIRLS TRACK TEAM: FRONT ROW: Mary Lawlor, Gabriella Assi, Peyton Duggan, Katie Nudo, Onike Archer, Saritha Reddy, Morgan
Dawkins, BACK ROW: Coach Laura Boswell, Monica Goldman, Kimberly Wolfson, Lindsay McAlister, Courtney Bryan, Anne Cassidy,
Arden Ramsey, Connor Sorenson, Coach Christine Richard

BOYS VARSITY TENNIS: FRONT ROW: David Muehl, Jeffery Oldenburg, Donald Miles, Eric Held, Adam Lohrbauer, Justin Williams, 
Jordan Holsen, Jason Kuder, NOT PICTURED: Rohit Agarwal

GIRLS VARSITY TENNIS: Erin Free, Kim Harrell, Casey Cohen, Arden Fredeking, Dominique,Tischberger, Brittany Smith, Lauren 
Pavelka, Nicole Vosburgh

BOYS' GOLF TEAM: FRONT ROW: Cale Margol, Butler Melnyk, Jon Goldberg, Duke Butler, Head Coach Buddy Ward, SECOND
ROW: Dalton Melnyk, Josh Dawes, Jon Houston, David Shields, BACK ROW:Casey Shea, Ryan Parker

GIRLS GOLF TEAM:FRONT ROW: Julia Garces, Katie Helow, Jessica Shapiro, Robin McMullen, Whitney weiss,BACK ROW: Na-
Young Kim, Sara Stallings, Gwen Brink, Coach Drabinski, NOT PICTURED: Keri Kanehl, Ann C. Evans

BOYS CREW: FRONT ROW: Neal Turbow, Cary Berdy, Peter Flynt, Jonathan Andrews, Derek Vance, Robert Hegi, Nathan Fulton, 
Kunal Singh, SECOND ROW: Chris DeStephano, Adam Beaugh, Richard Campbell, Chris Beeckler, Zach Shafer, Paul Wilder, Jordan 
Vance, Brandon Smith, BACK ROW: Coach Steve Pittman, Coach Maria Rabb, Andrew Baines, TonynJenkins, Ryan Mason, Josh
 Davis, David Cohen, Zach Minot, Hoyt Rosenbloom, Jay Birk, Adam Edgecombe, Coach Mark Frampton

GIRLS CREW: FRONT ROW: Amanda Muskus, Jill Adcox, Alaina Reese, Katie Marshall, Tracy Krauter, Julie Young, Shivani Shah, 
Kathy Stark, SECOND ROW: Rana Bahri, Leila Ledsinger, Windy Booher, Jill Jill Milestone, Chanley Howell, Kelly Kleinhans, Kathleen
 Oktavec, Karen Kleinhans, Courtney Bovee, BACK ROW: Coach Maria Rabb, Coach Steven Pitman, Brittany Jaramillo, Gabrielle
Poirier, Jenny Gaines, Lauren Miller, Sara Longenecker, Katie Srednicki, Lindsey Hammond, Meg Greider, Paige Beaugh, Coach Mark
 Frampton

Comments